Tampa Bay Dannon 3v3 Super Challenge Results

Division Championship Matches.

click here for Scores of all games

GIRLS DIVISIONS

Age                         Champion                Runner Up

U6                             See COED
U7                              See COED
U8                             Wolverines         Hotshots I
U9/U10                     Green Girls         BelleAir TPA 
U11 COMP              Thunder              Raiders
U11/U12 Rec           Tampa Knights   USA Chicks    
U12 Comp                Stingers               Dannon Strikers 
U13/U14 Rec            LadyHawks        Tornadoes
U13/U14 Comp         Hurricanes        Wolves
High School/Adult    Lightning           TNC Heather
 

BOYS and COED Divisions 

Age                   Champion                       Runner Up 

U6 COED       West Chase Crew        Killer Bees
U7 COED       Wizards                        Fireballs
U8                   Team USA                   Silver Bullets 
U9                   TKF Boca Juniors     Chargers
U10                 Blue Bandits              Largo United Grey  
U11 Rec         SSFC Sky                  Brandon Ajax  
U12 Rec         Wolverines                 Thundercats  
U12 Comp      NightHawks                Lightning    
U13 Rec        Bears                            Manchester United 
U15/U16        Sarasota United           Storm  
Adult OPEN  Rainbow Filters           Wind Devils
Over 30         Studs                            Heart Attack 
Adult COED Snowgeese                Soccer City 

 

 

Scores of all games

 
      Boys/Men      
DIV Time Field Home H Score V  Score Visitor
Coed Over 30 SAT 9:30 1 A Few Snowgeese 7 6 Soccer City
Coed Over 30 SAT 9:30 2 Heart Attack 8 0 The Guzzlers
Coed Over 30 SAT 10:30 2 Soccer City 4 12 The Studs
Coed Over 30 SAT 11:00 1 PSP 5 6 Heart Attack
Coed Over 30 SAT 11:00 ?? Guzzlers 0 9 The Studs
Coed Over 30 SUN 9:30 1 A Few Snowgeese 7 4 Heart Attack
Coed Over 30 SUN 9:30 2 Soccer City 6 4 The Guzzlers
Coed Over 30 SUN 9:30 5 PSP 3 12 The Studs
Coed Over 30 SUN 11:30 2 PSP 7 5 The Snowgeese
Over 30 Championship Sun 10:30 1 Heart Attack 3 6 Studs
Coed Champ Sun 11:30 4 Snowgeese 3 2 Soccer City
           
           
OPEN SAT 9:00 1 Billygoats 2 7 Rainbow Filters
OPEN SAT 9:00 2 CS United 6 8 Wind Devils
OPEN SAT 10:00 1 CS United 6 0 Billygoats
OPEN SAT 10:00 2 Wind Devils 7 12 Rainbow Filters
OPEN SUN 9:00 1 Wind Devils 7 10 Billygoats
OPEN SUN 9:00 2 CS United 7 10 Rainbow Filters
OPEN 3 vs 4 SUN 10:00 2 CS United - Forfiet winners 6 0 Billygoats
Championship SUN 10:00 1 Rainbow Filters 5 3 Wind Devils
           
           
under 08 SAT 1:00 13 Eagles 3 2 Knights Boys
under 08 SAT 1:00 14 Panthers 4 4 Silver Bullets
under 08 SAT 1:30 13 Tampa Knights 0 8 Team USA
under 08 SAT 1:30 14 Raptors 8 0 VENICE LIGHTNING
under 08 SAT 2:00 13 Eagles 5 5 Panthers
under 08 SAT 2:00 14 Knights Boys 4 6 Silver Bullets
under 08 SAT 2:30 13 Tampa Knights 4 5 VENICE LIGHTNING
under 08 SAT 2:30 14 Raptors 3 4 Team USA
under 08 SUN 1:30 13 Eagles 3 4 Silver Bullets
under 08 SUN 1:30 14 Knights Boys 6 7 Panthers
under 08 SUN 2:30 13 Raptors 7 1 Tampa Knights
under 08 SUN 2:30 14 Team USA 8 1 VENICE LIGHTNING
Consolation A SUN 3:00 13 Eagles 5 2 Knights
Consulation B SUN 3:00 14 Lightning  4 3 Tampa Knights
Semi-final SUN 3:30 13 Silver Bullets 5 1 Raptors
Semi-final SUN 3:30 14 Panthers 2 11 Team USA
 Final SUN 4:30 13 Silver Bullets 2 9 Team USA
           
           
under 09 SAT 11:00 11 Black Watch U-9 8 2 Blazers
under 09 SAT 11:00 12 Chargers 4 3 WOLVES
under 09 SAT 11:30 11 naples sharks-jaws 6 4 Tarpon Springs
under 09 SAT 11:30 12 TKF BOCA JUNIORS 8 0 Lightning5
under 09 SAT 12:30 11 Black Watch U-9 4 6 Chargers
under 09 SAT 12:30 12 Blazers 5 4 WOLVES
under 09 SAT 1:00 11 naples sharks-jaws 4 0 Lightning5
under 09 SAT 1:00 12 Tarpon Springs 1 8 TKF BOCA JUNIORS
under 09 SUN 1:00 11 Black Watch U-9 6 2 WOLVES
under 09 SUN 1:00 12 Blazers 5 6 Chargers
under 09 SUN 1:30 10 Tarpon Springs 1 6 Lightning5
under 09 SUN 1:30 9 naples sharks-jaws 1 10 TKF BOCA JUNIORS
Consolation A SUN 2:30 9 Blazers 3 5 Lightning5
Consolation A SUN 2:30 10 Wolves 4 3 Tarpon Springs
Semi-final SUN 2:30 7 Chargers 6 1 Shark- Jaws
Semi-final SUN 2:30 8 Black Watch U-9 2 4 Boca Juniors
Final SUN 3:30 9 Chargers 3 10 Boca Juniors
           
           
under 10 SAT 9:00 11 Black Watch Rangers 4 3 Blue Bandits
under 10 SAT 9:00 12 Forza Lazio 11 0 Hobgoblins (OSC)
under 10 SAT 9:30 11 Key West Strikers - no shows 0 6 Largo United Grey
under 10 SAT 9:30 12 Lightning 6 5 Nighthawks
under 10 SAT 10:00 11 Black Watch Rangers 1 2 Forza Lazio
under 10 SAT 10:00 12 Blue Bandits 11 1 Hobgoblins (OSC)
under 10 SAT 10:30 11 Lightning 6 0 Key West Strikers-no shows
under 10 SAT 10:30 12 Largo United Grey 7 8 Nighthawks
under 10 SAT 1:00 7 Largo United White 3 4 PEMBROOKE PINES Strikers
under 10 SAT 1:30 4 Largo United Red 4 5 Team Nitro
under 10 SAT 1:30 7 S.H. Strikers 8 3 The Mad Dogs
under 10 SAT 2:00 4 Predators 3 6 Southside Strikers
under 10 SAT 2:00 7 Thrashers 1 8 Largo United White
under 10 SAT 2:30 4 VENICE CYCLONES 0 12 Largo United Red
under 10 SAT 2:30 7 PEMBROOKE PINES Strikers 6 0 The Mad Dogs
under 10 SAT 3:00 4 Predators 2 10 Team Nitro
under 10 SAT 3:00 7 S.H. Strikers 7 0 Thrashers
under 10 SAT 3:30 4 Southside Strikers 9 2 VENICE CYCLONES
under 10 SUN 9:00 11 Largo United Red 10 1 Predators
under 10 SUN 9:00 12 Southside Strikers 6 4 Team Nitro
under 10 SUN 9:30 11 Largo United White 3 0 S.H. Strikers
under 10 SUN 9:30 12 PEMBROOKE PINES Strikers 7 1 Thrashers
under 10 SUN 10:00 11 Largo United Red 9 4 Southside Strikers
under 10 SUN 10:00 12 VENICE CYCLONES 1 11 Team Nitro
under 10 SUN 10:30 10 Blue Bandits 4 1 Forza Lazio
under 10 SUN 10:30 11 PEMBROOKE PINES Strikers 6 4 S.H. Strikers
under 10 SUN 10:30 12 The Mad Dogs 3 7 Largo United White
under 10 SUN 10:30 9 Black Watch Rangers 12 0 Hobgoblins (OSC)
under 10 SUN 11:00 11 Predators 3 3 VENICE CYCLONES
under 10 SUN 11:30 10 Largo United Grey 7 6 Lightning
under 10 SUN 11:30 12 The Mad Dogs 5 4 Thrashers
under 10 SUN 11:30 9 Key West Strikers-no shows 0 6 Nighthawks
 Quarter-final SUN 12:30 3 Blue Bandits 11 4 Nighthawks
 Quarter-final SUN 12:30 8 PEMBROOKE PINES Strikers 2 4 Nitro
 Quarter-final SUN 12:30 11 Largo White 3 6 Largo Grey
 Quarter-final SUN 12:30 12 Rangers 1 8 Largo Red
 Semi SUN 1:30 11 Blue Bandits 4 2 Nitro
10 Semi SUN 1:30 12 Largo Grey 8 5 Largo Red
 Finals SUN 2:30 11 Blue Bandits 6 1 Largo Grey
           
under 12R SAT 10:30 4 HUDSON VENOM 6 2 Blasters
under 12R SUN 9:30 4 Blasters 2 5 Wolverines
under 12R SUN 11:00 4 HUDSON VENOM 0 2 Wolverines
 3 vs 4 SUN 12:00 4 Blasters 0 2 Hudson Venom
REC Final SUN 12:00 5 Wolverines 6 2 ThunderCats
           
             
under 11C SAT 9:00 6 Brandon Ajax 7 5 SSFC Sky
under 11C SAT 9:00 7 Seminole Santos 4 1 United
under 11C SAT 9:30 6 aberdeen 6 1 Brandon Roadrunners
under 11C SAT 9:30 7 HUDSON GRASS SNAKES 3 3 Nighthawks
under 11C SAT 10:00 6 Brandon Ajax 12 4 Seminole Santos
under 11C SAT 10:00 7 SSFC Sky 8 1 United
under 11C SAT 10:30 6 aberdeen 10 3 HUDSON GRASS SNAKES
under 11C SAT 10:30 7 Brandon Roadrunners 2 8 Nighthawks
under 11C SAT 11:30 6 Brandon Yellow Jackets 2 8 SSFC Black
under 11C SAT 11:30 7 dundee 3 1 HUDSON VIPERS
under 11C SAT 12:30 6 HUDSON VIPERS 0 6 SSFC Black
under 11C SAT 12:30 7 Brandon Yellow Jackets 6 4 dundee
under 11C SUN 9:00 6 Brandon Ajax 12 0 United
under 11C SUN 9:00 7 Seminole Santos 0 9 SSFC Sky
under 11C SUN 9:30 6 aberdeen 4 12 Nighthawks
under 11C SUN 9:30 7 Brandon Roadrunners 2 4 HUDSON GRASS SNAKES
under 11C SUN 10:00 6 dundee 3 1 HUDSON VIPERS
under 11C SUN 10:00 7 Brandon Yellow Jackets 3 6 SSFC Black
under 11C SUN 11:00 5 dundee 3 4 Aberdeen
under 11C SUN 11:00 6 SSFC Sky 8 4 Nighthawks
Semi-Final SUN 12:00 6 Brandon Ajax 8 4 Aberdeen
Semi-Final SUN 12:00 7 SSFC Sky 5 3 SSFC Black
Consolation SUN 11:30 5 United 4 3 RoadRunners
 Consolation SUN 11:30 6 Yellow Jackets 2 5 Seminole Santos
Consulation  SUN 11:00 7 Grass Snakes 8 1 Vipers
3rd Place SUN 1:00 5 SSFC Black 7 1 Aberdeen
Final SUN 1:00 6 Brandon Ajax 4 6 SSFC Sky
           
           
under 12C SAT 9:00 4 Countryside Thunder 6 1 Largo United
under 12C SAT 9:00 5 LIGHTNING 5 10 Nighthawks
under 12C SAT 10:00 4 Countryside Thunder 3 6 LIGHTNING
under 12C SAT 10:00 5 Largo United 0 12 Nighthawks
under 12C SUN 9:30 3 Largo United 2 8 LIGHTNING
under 12C SUN 10:00 4 HUDSON VENOM no score posted or score card   West Chase Thunder Cats
under 12C SAT 9:30 4 Blasters 2 7 West Chase Thunder Cats
under 12C SAT 10:30 5 West Chase Thunder Cats 1 11 Wolverines
under 12C SUN 9:00 4 Countryside Thunder 3 8 Nighthawks
COMP 3 vs 4 SUN 10:00 5 Thunder 7 3 Largo United
COMP Final SUN 10:30 5 NightHawks 12 4 Lightning
           
           
under 13/14C SAT 1:30 1 Daarmpits 3 10 Imports
under 13/14C SAT 1:30 2 Bears 6 7 SILENT BUT DEADLY
under 13/14C SAT 2:30 1 SILENT BUT DEADLY 4 5 Imports
under 13/14C SAT 2:30 2 Bears 9 0 Daarmpits
under 13/14C SUN 11:30 2 Bears 7 3 Imports
under 13/14C SUN 11:30 3 SILENT BUT DEADLY 8 9 Daarmpits
1st from Rec v 2nd Comp SUN 1:00 1 Manchester United 3 2 Imports
3rd Comp vs 4th Comp SUN 1:00 7 Armpits 1 6 SILENT BUT DEADLY
Winner of Rec vs Comp SUN 2:00 4 Manchester United 4 3 Bears
           
           
under 13/14R SAT 9:00 3 Manchester United 10 5 Fort White Indians
under 13/14R SAT 10:00 3 The Renegades 0 8 Fort White Indians
under 13/14R SAT 11:00 3 Manchester United 12 2 The Renegades
under 13/14R SUN 9:00 3 Manchester United 8 2 Fort White Indians
under 13/14R SUN 10:00 3 The Renegades 2 5 Fort White Indians
under 13/14R SUN 11:00   Manchester United 12 2 The Renegades
           
Winner determined by Points         
1st Manchester United 2nd Fort White Indians 3rd Renegades    
           
           
           
           
under 15/16 SAT 1:00 1 Sarasota United  5 5 Stingers
under 15/16 SAT 1:00 2 Storm 9 1 Ft.White Indians
under 15/16 SAT 2:00 1 Manchester United 4 6 Sarasota United 
under 15/16 SAT 2:00 2 Stingers 11 0 Ft.White Indians
under 15/16 SAT 3:00 1 Storm 5 4 Manchester United
under 15/16 SUN 11:00 1 Sarasota United  2 5 Storm
under 15/16 SUN 11:30 1 Stingers 2 7 Manchester United
under 15/16 SUN 12:00 1 Ft.White Indians     Sarasota United 
under 15/16 SUN 1:00 2 Ft.White Indians 3 10 Manchester United
under 15/16 SUN 1:00 4 Stingers 4 5 Storm
3rd vs 4th SUN 3:00 2 Manchester United 6 2 Stingers
 Final SUN 3:00 1 Storm 1 4 Sarasota United 
           
           
      COED      
under 06 SAT 9:00 13 Killer Bees 4 4 Tigers
under 06 SAT 9:30 13 Westchase Crewe 4 1 westchase shooters
under 06 SAT 10:30 13 Tigers 2 5 westchase shooters
under 06 SAT 11:00 13 Killer Bees 1 4 Westchase Crewe
under 06 SUN 9:00 13 Killer Bees 6 4 westchase shooters
under 06 SUN 9:30 13 Tigers 0 6 Westchase Crewe
 3 vs 4 SUN 10:30 14 Shooters 4 3 Tigers
Championship SUN 10:30 13 Westchase Crewe 7 2 Killer Bees
           
           
under 07 SAT 9:00 14 STARS 0 12 Westchase Fireballs
under 07 SAT 9:30 14 Westchase Lightning 2 9 Westchase Wizards
under 07 SAT 10:00 14 Wonders 4 5 STARS
under 07 SAT 10:30 14 Westchase Fireballs 3 0 Westchase Lightning
under 07 SAT 11:00 14 Westchase Wizards 6 1 Wonders
under 07 SUN 9:00 14 STARS 5 4 Westchase Lightning
under 07 SUN 9:30 14 Westchase Fireballs 4 6 Westchase Wizards
under 07 SUN 10:00 14 Wonders 3 5 Westchase Lightning
under 07 SUN 11:00 13 Westchase Fireballs 7 0 Wonders
under 07 SUN 11:00 14 STARS 1 4 Westchase Wizards
3 vs 4 SUN 12:00 14 Wonders 6 4 STARS
Championship SUN 12:00 13 Wizards 6 5 Fireballs
           
      GIRLS/WOMEN      
under 08 SAT 11:30 13 Girl Power 1 9 Hot shots
under 08 SAT 11:30 14 Hot shots 2 1 12 Lil'  Wloverines
under 08 SAT 12:30 13 Girl Power 5 7 Hot shots 2
under 08 SAT 12:30 14 Hot shots 9 1 Lil'  Wloverines
under 08 SUN 1:00 13 Girl Power 0 7 Lil'  Wloverines
under 08 SUN 1:00 14 Hot shots 2 4 Hot shots 2
 3rd vs 4th SUN 2:00 14 Girl Power 2 5 Hotshots 2
Final SUN 2:00 13 Hotshots 1 2 5 Wolverines
           
under 09/10 SAT 1:00 5 BELLEAIR-TPA 4 0 NAPLES EXTREME (WILLIAMS)
under 09/10 SAT 1:00 6 NAPLS EXTREME (NUNNER) 4 3 Lady Wolverines 
under 09/10 SAT 2:00 5 venice green girls 1 3 BELLEAIR-TPA
under 09/10 SAT 2:00 6 NAPLES EXTREME (WILLIAMS) 3 0 Lady Wolverines 
under 09/10 SAT 3:00 5 NAPLS EXTREME (NUNNER) 6 4 venice green girls
under 09/10 SUN 1:30 5 BELLEAIR-TPA 6 1 NAPLS EXTREME (NUNNER)
under 09/10 SUN 1:30 6 Lady Wolverines  1 5 venice green girls
under 09/10 SUN 2:30 5 NAPLES EXTREME (WILLIAMS) 1 0 NAPLS EXTREME (NUNNER)
under 09/10 SUN 2:30 6 BELLEAIR-TPA 5 2 Lady Wolverines 
under 09/10 SUN 3:30 5 NAPLES EXTREME (WILLIAMS) 0 5 venice green girls
 3rd vs 4th SUN 4:30 6 NAPLES EXTREME (NUNNER) 3 2 NAPELS EXTREME (WILLIAMS)
Final SUN 4:30 5 BELLEAIR-TPA 1 2 Green Girls
           
           
under 11/12C SAT 9:00 8 Dannon Strikers 1 4 STINGERS
under 11/12C SAT 9:00 9 Tarpon Springs U-12 Sidekicks 8 4 The Hearts
under 11/12C SAT 10:00 10 Charside 7 1 Hawks
under 11/12C SAT 10:00 8 Dannon Strikers 5 3 Tarpon Springs U-12 Sidekicks
under 11/12C SAT 10:00 9 STINGERS 4 1 The Hearts
under 11/12C SAT 10:30 10 Raiders 3 2 Charside
under 11/12C SAT 11:00 10 THE THUNDER 10 4 Hawks
under 11/12C SAT 12:30 10 Raiders 3 6 THE THUNDER
under 11/12C SUN 9:00 8 Charside 1 7 THE THUNDER
under 11/12C SUN 9:00 9 Hawks 1 6 Raiders
under 11/12C SUN 9:30 8 Dannon Strikers 4 2 The Hearts
under 11/12C SUN 9:30 9 STINGERS 4 2 Tarpon Springs U-12 Sidekicks
 3rd vs 4th SUN 10:30 8 Charside 5 2 Hawks
Final SUN 10:30 7 Thunder 10 4 Raiders
3rd vs 4th SUN 11:00 9 T.S. Sidekicks 7 4 Hearts
 Final SUN 11:00 8 STINGERS 6 2 Dannon Strikers
           
           
           
under 11/12R SAT 9:30 8 cool cats 3 5 Tampa Knights
under 11/12R SAT 9:30 9 Freedom 3 0 Girl Power  U12
under 11/12R SAT 10:30 8 cool cats 10 1 Freedom
under 11/12R SAT 10:30 9 Tampa Knights 6 0 Girl Power  U12
under 11/12C SAT 12:30 8 USA Chicks     Hudson Wolerines
under 11/12C SUN 9:00 10 USA Chicks     Hudson Wolerines
under 11/12R SAT 1:30 8 Yousefi 3 0 12 USA Chicks
under 11/12R SAT 2:30 8 Hudson Wolerines 5 0 Yousefi 3
under 11/12R SUN 10:00 10 Yousefi 3 1 12 USA Chicks
under 11/12R SUN 10:00 8 cool cats 10 0 Girl Power  U12
under 11/12R SUN 10:00 9 Tampa Knights 9 1 Freedom
under 11/12R SUN 11:00 10 Hudson Wolerines 3 2 Yousefi 3
Semi-Final SUN 11:30 8 Tampa Knights 4 3 Wolverines
 Semi-Final SUN 11:30 11 USA Chicks 5 4 Cool Cats
 3rd Place SUN 1:00 9 Wolverines 8 2 Cool Cats
 Final SUN 1:00 8 Tampa Knights 1 0 USA Chicks
           
           
under 13/14C SAT 11:30 3 Blue Impact 6 4 Inter United
under 13/14C SAT 12:30 3 Largo Wolves 4 4 HEAT
under 13/14C SAT 12:30 4 Hurricanes 3 1 Blue Impact
under 13/14C SAT 1:30 3 Largo Wolves 1 2 Hurricanes
under 13/14C SAT 2:30 3 Inter United 4 10 HEAT
under 13/14C SUN 1:30 3 Blue Impact 0 2 Largo Wolves
under 13/14C SUN 1:30 4 Inter United 1 4 Hurricanes
under 13/14C SUN 2:30 3 Inter United 0 2 Largo Wolves
under 13/14C SUN 2:30 4 HEAT 2 2 Blue Impact
under 13/14C SUN 3:30 3 HEAT 1 2 Hurricanes
 3rd vs 4th SUN 4:30 4 HEAT 3 2 Blue Impact
Final SUN 4:30 3 Hurricanes 5 2 Wolves
           
under 13/14R SAT 1:00 3 Lady  Lions 10 1 Roadkill
under 13/14R SAT 1:00 4 Lady Wolverines 2 2 Tornadoes
under 13/14R SAT 2:00 3 Lady  Lions 5 3 Lady Wolverines
under 13/14R SAT 2:00 9 Roadkill 0 10 Tornadoes
under 13/14R SUN 1:30 1 Lady  Lions 0 3 Tornadoes
under 13/14R SUN 1:30 2 Roadkill 2 7 Lady Wolverines
3rd vs 4th SUN 2:30 2 Roadkill 1 5 Lady Wolverines
Final SUN 2:30 1 Tornados 1 4 Lady Lions
           
Women OPEN SAT 11:30 1 Blue & Red Girlz 8 2 Lady Wolverines
Women OPEN SAT 11:30 2 TNC Heather 3 11 Lightning
Women OPEN SAT 12:30 1 Blue & Red Girlz 0 10 TNC Heather
Women OPEN SAT 12:30 2 Lady Wolverines 2 8 Lightning
Women OPEN SUN 11:00 2 Lady Wolverines 0 11 TNC Heather
Women OPEN SUN 10:30 3 Blue & Red Girlz 2 7 Lightning
 3rd vs 4th SUN 12:00 3 Blue & Red Girlz 4 1 Lady Wolverines
 Final SUN 12:00 2 TNC Heather 6 11 Lightning

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Note that some games have been corrected.  Check your games  below

Schedules of Sunday Semi Finals and Championship Matches will be available Friday

If you have questions about your schedule send an email to threeonthreelive@hotmail.com for clarification

 

Division Gender Team Name Game 1   Time Field Game 2     Time Field Game  3   Time Field GAME 4 TIME FIELD
Adult COED Boys/Coed A Few Snowgeese SAT 9:30 1 SAT 10:30:00 AM 1 SUN 9:30 1
Adult COED Boys/Coed Heart Attack SAT 9:30 2 SAT 11:00 1 SUN 9:30 1
Adult COED Boys/Coed Soccer City SAT 9:30 1 SAT 10:30:00 AM 2 SUN 9:30 2
Adult OPEN Comp Boys/Coed CS United SAT 9:00 2 SAT 10:00 1 SUN 9:00 2
Adult OPEN Comp Boys/Coed Wind Devils SAT 9:00 2 SAT 10:00 2 SUN 9:00 1
Adult Over 30 Boys/Coed The Guzzlers SAT 9:30 2 SAT 10:30:00 AM 1 SUN 9:30 2
Adult Over 30 Boys/Coed The Studs SAT10:30 2 SAT 11:00 2 SUN 9:30 5
Adult Over 30 Boys/Coed PSP SAT 11:00  1 SUN 9:30 5
under 06 Boys/Coed Killer Bees SAT 9:00 13 SAT 11:00 13 SUN 9:00 13
under 06 Boys/Coed Tigers SAT 9:00 13 SAT 10:30:00 AM 13 SUN 9:30 13
under 06 Boys/Coed Westchase Crewe SAT 9:30 13 SAT 11:00 13 SUN 9:30 13
under 07 Boys/Coed STARS SAT 9:00 14 SAT 10:00 14 SUN 9:00 14 SUN 11:00 14
under 07 Boys/Coed Westchase Fireballs SAT 9:00 14 SAT 10:30:00 AM 14 SUN 9:30 14 SUN 11:00 13
under 07 Boys/Coed Westchase Lightning SAT 9:30 14 SAT 10:30:00 AM 14 SUN 9:00 14 SUN 10:00 14
under 07 Boys/Coed Westchase Wizards SAT 9:30 14 SAT 11:00 14 SUN 9:30 14 SUN 11:00 14
under 08 Boys/Coed Eagles SAT 1:00 13 SAT 2:00 13 SUN 1:30 13
under 08 Boys/Coed Knights Boys SAT 1:00 13 SAT 2:00 14 SUN 1:30 14
under 08 Boys/Coed Panthers SAT 1:00 14 SAT 2:00 13 SUN 1:30 14
under 08 Boys/Coed Raptors SAT 1:30 14 SAT 2:30 14 SUN 2:30 13
under 08 Boys/Coed Silver Bullets SAT 1:00 14 SAT 2:00 14 SUN 1:30 13
under 08 Boys/Coed Tampa Knights SAT 1:30 13 SAT 2:30 13 SUN 2:30 13
under 08 Boys/Coed Team USA SAT 1:30 13 SAT 2:30 14 SUN 2:30 14
under 08 Boys/Coed VENICE LIGHTNING SAT 1:30 14 SAT 2:30 13 SUN 2:30 14
under 09 Boys/Coed Black Watch U-9 SAT 11:00  11 SAT 12:30 11 SUN 1:00 11
under 09 Boys/Coed Blazers SAT 11:00  11 SAT 12:30 12 SUN 1:00 12
under 09 Boys/Coed Chargers SAT 11:00  12 SAT 12:30 11 SUN 1:00 12
under 09 Boys/Coed WOLVES SAT 11:00  12 SAT 12:30 12 SUN 1:00 11
under 09 Boys/Coed naples sharks-jaws SAT 11:30 11 SAT 1:00 11 SUN 1:30 9
under 09 Boys/Coed Tarpon Springs SAT 11:30 11 SAT 1:00 12 SUN 1:30 10
under 09 Boys/Coed TKF BOCA JUNIORS SAT 11:30 12 SAT 1:00 12 SUN 1:30 9
under 09  Boys/Coed Lightning5 SAT 11:30 12 SAT 1:00 11 SUN 1:30 10
under 10 Boys/Coed Black Watch Rangers SAT 9:00 11 SAT 10:00 11 SUN 10:30 9
under 10 Boys/Coed Blue Bandits SAT 9:00 11 SAT 10:00 12 SUN 10:30 10
under 10 Boys/Coed Forza Lazio SAT 9:00 12 SAT 10:00 11 SUN 10:30 10
under 10 Boys/Coed Hobgoblins (OSC) SAT 9:00 12 SAT 10:00 12 SUN 10:30 9
under 10 Boys/Coed Key West Strikers SAT 9:30 11 SAT 10:30:00 AM 11 SUN 11:30 9
under 10 Boys/Coed Largo United Grey SAT 9:30 11 SAT 10:30:00 AM 12 SUN 11:30 10
under 10 Boys/Coed Largo United Red SAT 1:30 4 SAT 2:30 4 SUN 9:00 11 SUN 10:00 11
under 10 Boys/Coed Largo United White SAT 1:00 7 SAT 2:00 7 SUN 9:30 11 SUN 10:30 12
under 10 Boys/Coed Lightning SAT 9:30 12 SAT 10:30  11 SUN 11:30 10
under 10 Boys/Coed Nighthawks SAT 9:30 12 SAT 10:30 12 SUN 11:30 9
under 10 Boys/Coed Predators SAT 2:00 4 SAT 3:00 4 SUN 9:00 11 SUN 11:00 11
under 10 Boys/Coed Southside Strikers SAT 2:00 4 SAT 3:30 4 SUN 9:00 12 SUN 10:00 11
under 10 Boys/Coed PEMBROOKE PINES Strikers SAT 1:00 7 SAT 2:30 7 SUN 9:30 12 SUN 10:30 11
under 10 Boys/Coed S.H. Strikers SAT 1:30 7 SAT 3:00 7 SUN 9:30 11 SUN 10:30 11
under 10 Boys/Coed Team Nitro SAT 1:30 4 SAT 3:00 4 SUN 9:00 12 SUN 10:00 12
under 10 Boys/Coed The Mad Dogs SAT 1:30 7 SAT 2:30 7 SUN 10:30 12 SUN 11:30 12
under 10 Boys/Coed Thrashers SAT 2:00 7 SAT 3:00 7 SUN 9:30 12 SUN 11:30 12
under 10 Boys/Coed VENICE CYCLONES SAT 2:30 4 SAT 3:30 4 SUN 10:00 12 SUN 11:00 11
under 11 Boys/Coed aberdeen SAT 9:30 6 SAT 10:30 6 SUN 9:30 6
under 11 Boys/Coed Blasters SAT 9:30 4 SAT 10:30 4 SUN 9:30 4 SUN 10:30 4
under 11 Boys/Coed Brandon Ajax SAT 9:00 6 SAT 10:00 6 SUN 9:00 6
under 11 Boys/Coed Brandon Roadrunners SAT 9:30 6 SAT 10:30 7 SUN 9:30 7
under 11 Boys/Coed Brandon Yellow Jackets SAT 11:30 6 SAT 12:30 7 SUN 10:00 7
under 11 Boys/Coed dundee SAT 11:30 7 SAT 12:30 7 SUN 10:00 6
under 11 Boys/Coed HUDSON GRASS SNAKES SAT 9:30 7 SAT 10:30 6 SUN 9:30 7
under 11 Boys/Coed HUDSON VENOM SAT 10:30 4 SAT 11:30 4 SUN 10:00 4 SUN 11:00 4
under 11 Boys/Coed HUDSON VIPERS SAT 11:30 7 SAT 12:30 6 SUN 10:00 6
under 11 Boys/Coed Nighthawks SAT 9:30 7 SAT 10:30 7 SUN 9:30 6
under 11 Boys/Coed Seminole Santos SAT 9:00 7 SAT 10:00 6 SUN 9:00 7
under 11 Boys/Coed SSFC Black SAT 11:30 6 SAT 12:30 6 SUN 10:00 7
under 11 Boys/Coed SSFC Sky SAT 9:00 6 SAT 10:00 7 SUN 9:00 7
under 11 Boys/Coed United SAT 9:00 7 SAT 10:00 7 SUN 9:00 6
under 12 Boys/Coed Countryside Thunder SAT 9:00 4 SAT 10:00 4 SUN 9:00 4
under 12 Boys/Coed Largo United SAT 9:00 4 SAT 10:00 5 SUN 9:30 3
under 12 Boys/Coed LIGHTNING SAT 9:00 5 SAT 10:00 4 SUN 9:30 3
under 12 Boys/Coed Manchester United SAT 9:30 5 SAT 11:30 4 SUN 9:00 5 SUN 10:30 4
under 12 Boys/Coed Nighthawks SAT 9:00 5 SAT 10:00 5 SUN 9:00 4
under 12 Boys/Coed West Chase Thunder Cats SAT 9:30 4 SAT 10:30 5 SUN 9:00 5 SUN 10:00 4
under 12 Boys/Coed Wolverines SAT 9:30 5 SAT 10:30 5 SUN 9:30 4 SUN 11:00 4
under 13 Boys/Coed Bears SAT 1:30 2 SAT 2:30 2 SUN 11:30 2
under 13 Boys/Coed Manchester United SAT 9:00 3 SAT 11:00 3 SUN 9:00 3
under 13 Boys/Coed SILENT BUT DEADLY SAT 1:30 2 SAT 2:30 1 SUN 11:30 3
under 13 Boys/Coed The Renegades SAT 10:00 3 SAT 11:00 3 SUN 10:00 3 SUN 11:00 3
under 14 Boys/Coed Daarmpits SAT 1:30 1 SAT 2:30 2 SUN 11:30 3
under 14 Boys/Coed Fort White Indians SAT 9:00 3 SAT 10:00 3 SUN 9:00 3 SUN 10:00 3
under 14 Boys/Coed Imports SAT 1:30 1 SAT 2:30 1 SUN 11:30 2
under 15 Boys/Coed Sarasota United  SAT 1:00 1 SAT 2:00 1 SUN 11:00 1 SUN 12:00 1
under 15 Boys/Coed Stingers SAT 1:00 1 SAT 2:00 2 SUN 11:30 1 SUN 1:00 4
under 15 Boys/Coed Storm SAT 1:00 2 SAT 3:00 1 SUN 11:00 1 SUN 1:00 4
under 16 Boys/Coed Ft.White Indians SAT 1:00 2 SAT 2:00 2 SUN 12:00 1 SUN 1:00 2
under 16 Boys/Coed Manchester United SAT 2:00 1 SAT 3:00 1 SUN 11:30 1 SUN 1:00 2
under 17 Boys/Coed Billygoats SAT 9:00 1 SAT 10:00 1 SUN 9:00 1
under 17 Boys/Coed Rainbow Filters SAT 9:00 1 SAT 10:00 2 SUN 9:00 2
under 06 Girls westchase shooters